متجر الكتروني للالكترونيات ومستلزمات تكنولوجيا المعلومات في العالم
أبلغني إذا توفر
دي لينك محول ملتيميديا لجهاز الكمبيوتر، DMC-300SC
الماركة : دي - لينك

دي لينك محول ملتيميديا لجهاز الكمبيوتر، DMC-300SC

الماركة : دي - لينك

نعتذر لكن هذا المنتج غير متوفر حاليا
أبلغني إذا توفر

متوقع التوصيل Wednesday, 19 Jun

Download Product Catalogue

Standard Delivery (2-4 Days)

عدد المنافذ : 2 Port
عرض جميع المعلومات

Computer Expert

اسأل خبرائنا
دردشة مباشرة ايميل

العملاء قامو بزيارة

D-Link Multimode Media Converter for Pc - Black



The DMC-300SC by D-Link® is a media converter designed to connect 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX copper to 100Base-FX fiber media and vice versa. Based on the IEEE 802.3 and 802.3u standards, the DMC-300SC is designed for use with multimode fiber cable utilising the SC-Type connector. The DMC-300SC supports shortwave (SX) laser specifications at a full wire-speed forwarding rate. Other features of this module include the ability to be used as a standalone device (no chassis required), Auto MDI/MDI-X, Auto negotiation of speeds and duplex modes on twisted-pair port, and front panel status LEDs. The DMC-300SC will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilising multimode fiber up to 2 kilometers.


المواصفات

الماركة D-Link
رقم الموديل DMC-300SC
عدد المنافذ 2 Port
الوزن 7.00 kg
Number of Ports 1 x 1000BASE-T RJ-45 port
1 x 1000BASE-SX/LX SC port
Standards IEEE 802.3ab for 1000BASE-TX
IEEE 802.3z for 1000BASE-SX/LX
أبعاد الحزمة (W, H, L ) سم 39 x 8.9 x 41.5
SKU NT000048
أبلغني إذا توفر
whatsapp-logo