متجر الكتروني للالكترونيات ومستلزمات تكنولوجيا المعلومات في العالم
أبلغني إذا توفر
دي لينك 1000BASE-LX محول واجهة جيجابت صغير - DEM-310GT
الماركة : دي - لينك

دي لينك 1000BASE-LX محول واجهة جيجابت صغير - DEM-310GT

الماركة : دي - لينك

نعتذر لكن هذا المنتج غير متوفر حاليا
أبلغني إذا توفر

متوقع التوصيل Monday, 22 Jul

1 سنة ضمان
منتج أصلي 100%

Standard Delivery (2-4 Days)

More Features 1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)
Duplex LC connector
Full duplex operation
802.3x flow control support
Fibre type
up to 10 km.| Wavelenght 1310 nm
Power support
عرض جميع المعلومات

Computer Expert

اسأل خبرائنا
دردشة مباشرة ايميل

العملاء قامو بزيارة

The DEM-310GT is a high performance 1310nm single mode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on single-mode fiber for distances of up to 10km on 9µm respectively. The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability. The DEM-310GT is hot pluggable and is backed by a standard 2-year product warranty and free technical support. 

* Third-Party Devices Must Comply With specified Supported Industry-Standard Specifications

المواصفات

الماركة D-Link
رقم الموديل DEM-310GT
الوزن 0.79 kg
More Features 1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)
Duplex LC connector
Full duplex operation
802.3x flow control support
Fibre type
up to 10 km.| Wavelenght 1310 nm
Power support
أبعاد الحزمة (W, H, L ) سم 5.588 x 0.762 x 1.27
الضمان 1 سنة ضمان
SKU NT000020
أبلغني إذا توفر
whatsapp-logo